Features Pricing FAQ About Login Sign Up

Federal solicitation · N3220526R6095 · back to recent

80-Day Tanker Time Charter

Agency
DEPT OF DEFENSE
Status
Open
Response deadline
Not posted
Posted
June 12, 2026
Set-aside
Not listed
NAICS
483111
Estimated value
$7.0M (as posted)
Source
View on SAM.gov
Last checked
2026-06-27

Solicitation description

SOLICITATION N3220526R6095 IS HEREBY AWARDED CONTRACT N3220526P5167