Features Pricing FAQ About Login Sign Up

Federal solicitation · N3220526R6063 · back to recent

180-day Dry Cargo Time Charter w/ 180-day Option

Agency
DEPT OF DEFENSE
Status
Open
Response deadline
Not posted
Posted
June 22, 2026
Set-aside
No set-aside (full and open competition)
NAICS
483111
Estimated value
$63.0M (as posted)
Source
View on SAM.gov
Last checked
2026-07-08

Solicitation description

RFP N3220526R6063 is hereby awarded contract N3220526C1245.