Federal solicitation · W90VN826RA035 · back to recent
Repair Barracks S-4008 Including Fire Sprinkler System, Camp Hovey(PWO# 236179)
- Agency
- DEPT OF DEFENSE
- Status
- Open
- Response deadline
- Not posted
- Posted
- July 27, 2026
- Set-aside
- Not listed
- NAICS
- 236210
- Estimated value
- $2.5M (as posted)
- Source
- View on SAM.gov
- Last checked
- 2026-09-02
Solicitation description
Award notice for W90VN826RA035Repair Barracks S-4008 Including Fire Sprinkler System, Camp Hovey(PWO# 236179)